三商餐飲
770528.30−0.45−1.57%收盤・資料日 2026-11-06
營收單位:億元;資料到 2026-09(申報期限 2026-10-12)
本站只有 2024-11 起的資料,先顯示全部。
2026-095.27 億元−5.21%
營收(億元)
年增率(%)
202420252026
營收明細單位:億元;新到舊
| 期間 | 單月營收 | 累計營收 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 當月 | 月增 | 去年同月 | 年增 | 累計 | 去年累計 | 累計年增 | |
| 2026-09 | 5.27 | −15.97% | 5.56 | −5.21% | 49.76 | 48.64 | +2.30% |
| 2026-08 | 6.27 | +13.10% | 5.81 | +7.90% | 44.49 | 43.08 | +3.27% |
| 2026-07 | 5.54 | −2.52% | 5.82 | −4.65% | 38.22 | 37.27 | +2.55% |
| 2026-06 | 5.69 | −6.12% | 5.53 | +2.94% | 32.68 | 31.45 | +3.88% |
| 2026-05 | 6.06 | +24.04% | 6.03 | +0.54% | 26.99 | 25.93 | +4.08% |
| 2026-04 | 4.88 | −7.72% | 4.79 | +1.86% | 20.93 | 19.90 | +5.15% |
| 2026-03 | 5.29 | −5.89% | 4.87 | +8.60% | 16.04 | 15.11 | +6.19% |
| 2026-02 | 5.62 | +9.71% | 4.54 | +23.97% | 10.75 | 10.23 | +5.05% |
| 2026-01 | 5.13 | −13.29% | 5.70 | −10.02% | 5.13 | 5.70 | −10.03% |
| 2025-12 | 5.91 | +3.19% | 5.49 | +7.68% | 65.33 | 63.24 | +3.31% |
| 2025-11 | 5.73 | +13.45% | 4.89 | +17.27% | 59.42 | 57.75 | +2.89% |
| 2025-10 | 5.05 | −9.15% | 5.04 | +0.20% | 53.69 | 52.86 | +1.56% |
| 2025-09 | 5.56 | −4.34% | 5.55 | +0.13% | 48.64 | 47.82 | +1.71% |
| 2025-08 | 5.81 | −0.06% | 5.43 | +7.11% | 43.08 | 42.27 | +1.91% |
| 2025-07 | 5.82 | +5.25% | 5.62 | +3.53% | 37.27 | 36.85 | +1.15% |
| 2025-06 | 5.53 | −8.30% | 5.43 | +1.78% | 31.45 | 31.23 | +0.72% |
| 2025-05 | 6.03 | +25.66% | 5.82 | +3.48% | 25.93 | 25.80 | +0.49% |
| 2025-04 | 4.79 | −1.62% | 4.72 | +1.52% | 19.90 | 19.98 | −0.38% |
| 2025-03 | 4.87 | +7.43% | 5.31 | −8.12% | 15.11 | 15.26 | −0.97% |
| 2025-02 | 4.54 | −20.38% | 5.42 | −16.25% | 10.23 | 9.95 | +2.84% |
| 2025-01 | 5.70 | +3.77% | 4.53 | +25.65% | 5.70 | 4.53 | +25.65% |
| 2024-12 | 5.49 | +12.37% | 5.42 | +1.32% | — | — | — |
| 2024-11 | 4.89 | −3.05% | 4.07 | +20.01% | — | — | — |