保勝光學
651771.5+6.5+10.00%收盤,資料日 2026-10-13
月營收近 36 個月,單位:億元;折線為年增率(左軸)
| 月份 | 營收(億元) | 月增率 | 年增率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09 | 0.34 | −26.96% | +26.54% |
| 2026-08 | 0.47 | −17.40% | +70.09% |
| 2026-07 | 0.57 | +13.89% | +95.01% |
| 2026-06 | 0.5 | +53.38% | +6.14% |
| 2026-05 | 0.32 | +6.59% | −35.43% |
| 2026-04 | 0.3 | −33.12% | −18.66% |
| 2026-03 | 0.46 | +37.90% | +19.34% |
| 2026-02 | 0.33 | +25.60% | −27.72% |
| 2026-01 | 0.26 | −38.52% | −42.17% |
| 2025-12 | 0.43 | −12.86% | −2.05% |
| 2025-11 | 0.49 | −3.13% | +71.59% |
| 2025-10 | 0.51 | +87.45% | −9.71% |
| 2025-09 | 0.27 | −1.82% | −26.30% |
| 2025-08 | 0.28 | −5.30% | −59.53% |
| 2025-07 | 0.29 | −38.01% | −20.14% |
| 2025-06 | 0.47 | −6.69% | +20.32% |
| 2025-05 | 0.5 | +34.26% | +45.61% |
| 2025-04 | 0.37 | −1.87% | +41.02% |
| 2025-03 | 0.38 | −16.48% | +7.11% |
| 2025-02 | 0.46 | +0.49% | +41.98% |
| 2025-01 | 0.45 | +4.12% | −25.88% |
| 2024-12 | 0.44 | +52.65% | +2.99% |
| 2024-11 | 0.29 | −49.02% | −32.01% |
| 2024-10 | 0.56 | +53.01% | +44.35% |
| 2024-09 | 0.37 | −46.10% | +15.82% |
| 2024-08 | 0.68 | +86.87% | +52.39% |
| 2024-07 | 0.36 | −6.59% | −25.17% |
| 2024-06 | 0.39 | +12.92% | +7.73% |
| 2024-05 | 0.35 | +30.03% | −9.12% |
| 2024-04 | 0.27 | −25.46% | −19.95% |
| 2024-03 | 0.36 | +10.70% | −23.83% |
| 2024-02 | 0.32 | −47.54% | −27.81% |
| 2024-01 | 0.61 | +44.69% | −7.63% |
| 2023-12 | 0.42 | +0.76% | +13.85% |
| 2023-11 | 0.42 | +8.23% | −26.90% |
| 2023-10 | 0.39 | +22.76% | −36.07% |