光焱科技
7728448−38.0−7.82%收盤・資料日 2026-11-06
營收單位:萬元;資料到 2026-10(申報期限 2026-11-10)
本站只有 2025-02 起的資料,先顯示全部。
2026-105,150 萬元+71.33%
營收(萬元)
年增率(%)
20252026
營收明細單位:萬元;新到舊
| 期間 | 單月營收 | 累計營收 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 當月 | 月增 | 去年同月 | 年增 | 累計 | 去年累計 | 累計年增 | |
| 2026-10 | 5,150 | +0.34% | 3,006 | +71.33% | 37,223 | 25,737 | +44.63% |
| 2026-09 | 5,133 | +65.14% | 3,037 | +68.98% | 32,073 | 22,731 | +41.10% |
| 2026-08 | 3,108 | +1.67% | 1,310 | +137.32% | 26,941 | 19,694 | +36.80% |
| 2026-07 | 3,057 | −42.98% | 2,027 | +50.78% | 23,833 | 18,384 | +29.64% |
| 2026-06 | 5,360 | +57.39% | 2,503 | +114.17% | 20,776 | 16,357 | +27.01% |
| 2026-05 | 3,406 | +69.13% | 2,734 | +24.58% | 15,416 | 13,855 | +11.27% |
| 2026-04 | 2,014 | −36.35% | 2,651 | −24.03% | 12,010 | 11,121 | +8.00% |
| 2026-03 | 3,164 | −2.24% | 3,882 | −18.50% | 9,996 | 8,470 | +18.02% |
| 2026-02 | 3,237 | −9.99% | 2,130 | +51.95% | 6,833 | 4,588 | +48.93% |
| 2026-01 | 3,596 | −30.38% | 2,458 | +46.30% | 3,596 | 2,458 | +46.31% |
| 2025-12 | 5,165 | +8.30% | 3,346 | +54.36% | — | — | — |
| 2025-11 | 4,769 | +58.64% | 3,495 | +36.44% | — | — | — |
| 2025-10 | 3,006 | −1.02% | 2,570 | +16.96% | — | — | — |
| 2025-09 | 3,037 | +131.94% | 3,411 | −10.95% | — | — | — |
| 2025-08 | 1,310 | −35.39% | 3,226 | −59.41% | — | — | — |
| 2025-07 | 2,027 | −19.01% | 3,914 | −48.21% | — | — | — |
| 2025-06 | 2,503 | −8.44% | 4,008 | −37.54% | — | — | — |
| 2025-05 | 2,734 | +3.13% | 2,560 | +6.80% | — | — | — |
| 2025-04 | 2,651 | −31.72% | 3,422 | −22.53% | — | — | — |
| 2025-03 | 3,882 | +82.26% | 3,844 | +1.00% | — | — | — |
| 2025-02 | 2,130 | −13.33% | 1,978 | +7.66% | — | — | — |